European Athletics Team Championships 3rd League

Malta - 24 - 25 June 2017
Start List Saturday





Event 1 Women Pole Vault (4)
Saturday 24/06/2017   13:30
Pos Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
1 213 Dalli, Peppyna 98 MLT
2 139 Buekens, Lara 97 LUX
3 20 Muraccini, Martina 95 AASSE
4 32 Gomez, Maria 98 AND
Event 2 Men 100m (8)
Saturday 24/06/2017   13:40
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
1 86 Huseinbasic, Sait 91 BIH
2 228 Mifsud, Julian 89 MLT
3 70 Kasilov, Evgeniy 93 AZE
4 18 Molinari, Francesco 94 AASSE
5 208 Camilleri, Steve 92 MLT
6 203 Borg Saywell, Eric 97 MLT
7 218 Elaida, Omar 01 MLT
8 254 Erovic, Edin 00 MNE
Event 3 Women 100m (8)
Saturday 24/06/2017   13:50
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
1 179 Josifovska, Hristina 88 MKD
2 238 Scicluna, Carla 01 MLT
3 205 Busuttil, Sarah 91 MLT
4 74 Pekhtireva, Yelena 01 AZE
5 241 Vassallo, Annalise 92 MLT
6 220 Fitz, Rachel 95 MLT
7 188 Selimi, Valbona 94 MKD
8 273 Ratknic, Sara 00 MNE
Event 4 Men Hammer Throw (7)
Saturday 24/06/2017   14:05
Pos Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
1 98 Posavljak, Ervin 87 BIH
2 36 Llados, Rodrigo 84 AND
3 128 Tchikhvaria, Goga 90 GEO
4 229 Mifsud, Mario 83 MLT
5 192 Stefanovski Stefan 93 MKD
6 271 Poznanovic, Borko 94 MNE
7 165 Tonizzo, Steve 71 LUX
8 58 Janoyan, Melik 85 ARM
Event 6 Women 400m Hurdles (4)
Saturday 24/06/2017   15:45
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
3 50 Alaverdyan, Ellada 00 ARM
4 265 Mrvaljevic, Ana 96 MNE
5 37 Luque, Carla 00 AND
6 115 Khuskivadze, Elene 98 GEO
Event 5 Women 400m Hurdles (5)
Saturday 24/06/2017   15:50
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
3 223 Grech, Marilyn 88 MLT
4 176 Islami, Drita 96 MKD
5 02 Berti, Beatrice 99 AASSE
6 159 Reuland, Kim 89 LUX
7 97 Ozegocic, Milica 95 BIH
Event 8 Women Javelin Throw (9)
Saturday 24/06/2017   15:50
Pos Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
1 102 Spajic, Vanja 95 BIH
2 39 Morató, Maria 98 AND
3 108 Chokheli, Ana 01 GEO
4 242 Vella, Joanne 86 MLT
5 174 Efremovska, Mateja 96 MKD
6 245 Boskovic, Ana 01 MNE
7 158 Pleimling, Noémie 93 LUX
8 53 Avetisyan, Hermine 95 ARM
9 11 Grassi, Ilaria 00 AASSE
Event 7 Men 400m Hurdles (4)
Saturday 24/06/2017   16:00
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
3 26 Carabana, Nahuel 99 AND
4 234 Saliba, Daniel 95 MLT
5 263 Mazreku, Luidi 02 MNE
6 173 Efremov, Kristijan 90 MKD
Event 9 Men 400m Hurdles (5)
Saturday 24/06/2017   16:05
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
8 119 Lukava, Davit 99 GEO
4 141 Frisch, Jacques 87 LUX
2 92 Malkocevic, Rusmir 96 BIH
5 5 Ercolani Volta, Andrea 96 AASSE
7 56 Ghukasyan, Narek 92 ARM
Event 10 Women Triple Jump (9)
Saturday 24/06/2017   16:00
Pos Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
1 122 Mikituk, Iryna 87 GEO
2 75 Sariyeva, Yekaterina 92 AZE
3 235 Sare, Rebecca 91 MLT
4 183 Mustafa, Besijana 00 MKD
5 262 Matovic, Ljiljana 93 MNE
6 137 Bokomba, Nita 94 LUX
7 48 Abrahamyan, Yana 00 ARM
8 9 Gasperoni, Giulia 00 AASSE
9 103 Stanivukovic, Nikolija 97 BIH
10 35 Guri, Raquel 99 AND
Event 12 Women 100m (4)
Saturday 24/06/2017   16:25
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
3 32 Gomez, Maria 98 AND
4 54 Baghyan, Marianna 98 ARM
5 117 Lazviashvili, Angelina 96 GEO
6 181 Mitovska, Jana 01 MKD
Event 13 Women 100m (6)
Saturday 24/06/2017   16:30
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
2 91 Macanovic, Ivana 97 BIH
3 252 Dubak, Kristina 96 MNE
4 68 Hasanova, Zakiyya 95 AZE
5 167 van der Weken, Patrizia 99 LUX
6 243 Wingfield, Charlotte 94 MLT
7 13 Guidi, Rebecca 99 AASSE
Event 14 Men 100m (4)
Saturday 24/06/2017   16:40
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
3 63 Sargsyan, Aramayis 99 ARM
4 14 Haldner, Fabian 92 AASSE
5 189 Shabani, Ali 97 MKD
6 99 Radzepagic, Damir 95 BIH
Event 15 Men 100m (5)
Saturday 24/06/2017   16:45
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
3 274 Subotic, Kristian 99 MNE
4 114 Khorava, Bachana 94 GEO
5 29 De Sa, Mikel 90 AND
6 201 Bezzina, Luke 95 MLT
7 136 Bidaine, Pol 93 LUX
Event 16 Women 800m (8)
Saturday 24/06/2017   17:00
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
1 124 Pkhaladze, Mari 01 GEO
2 202 Borg, Francesca 95 MLT
3 175 Hajdari, Anesa 01 MKD
4 250 Djurovic, Jovana 99 MNE
5 153 Mathias, Charline 92 LUX
6 57 Harutyunyan, Lilit 93 ARM
7 106 Zrnic, Selma 93 BIH
8 44 Satour, Fatima 01 AND
Event 17 Men 1500m (9)
Saturday 24/06/2017   17:10
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
1 240 Spiteri, Simon 92 MLT
2 177 Ivanovski, Dario 97 MKD
3 264 Miletic, Aleksandar 99 MNE
4 143 Grethen, Charles 92 LUX
5 61 Mkrtchyan, Yervand 96 ARM
6 12 Guerra, Joseph William 90 AASSE
7 81 Cukovic, Stefan 97 BIH
8 33 Gómez, Carles 95 AND
9 116 Khvichava, Saba 00 GEO
Event 18 Men Shot Put (9)
Saturday 24/06/2017   17:20
Pos Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
1 134 Bertemes, Bob 93 LUX
2 59 Manukyan, Manuk 96 ARM
3 77 Alic, Hamza 80 BIH
4 41 Olea, Unai 85 AND
5 123 Mujaridze, Giorgi 98 GEO
6 73 Mammadov, Tofig 91 AZE
7 232 Ransley, Lawrence 81 MLT
8 184 Nojkovski, Marjan 87 MKD
9 251 Djurovic, Tomaš 94 MNE
Event 19 Women 400m (4)
Saturday 24/06/2017   17:25
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
3 45 Tarres, Yasmina 01 AND
4 55 Chiloyan, Gayane 00 ARM
5 255 Furtula, Aleksandra 97 MNE
6 196 Timchevska, Katerina 97 MKD
Event 20 Women 400m (5)
Saturday 24/06/2017   17:30
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
3 107 Chkadua, Bela 01 GEO
4 233 Richard, Janet 98 MLT
5 79 Becic, Alisa 89 BIH
6 169 Zens, Anouk 97 LUX
7 02 Berti, Beatrice 99 AASSE
Event 21 Men High Jump (9)
Saturday 24/06/2017   17:30
Pos Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
1 25 Blasi, Pau 00 AND
2 110 Gogochuri, Zurab 91 GEO
3 66 Akhmedov, Azer 89 AZE
4 209 Cassar Torreggiani Andrew 92 MLT
5 172 Bogdanovski, Zdravko 96 MKD
6 269 Pešic, Dragan 93 MNE
7 162 Rutare, Kevin 91 LUX
8 23 Rossi, Eugenio 92 AASSE
9 101 Redzic, Maid 99 BIH
Event 22 Men 400m (4)
Saturday 24/06/2017   17:35
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
3 25 Blasi, Pau 00 AND
4 260 Maric, Srdjan 97 MNE
5 109 Endeladze, Mindia 98 GEO
6 216 Dimech, Reece 94 MLT
Event 23 Men 400m (6)
Saturday 24/06/2017   17:40
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
2 60 Mkrtchyan, Tigran 94 ARM
3 82 Dragoljeic, Borislav 97 BIH
4 149 Karger, Vincent 96 LUX
5 8 Gasperoni, Alessandro 97 AASSE
6 65 Abbasov, Arif 88 AZE
7 191 Spasovski, Dalibor 82 MKD
Event 24 Women 3000m (9)
Saturday 24/06/2017   17:50
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
1 185 Pop Arsove, Andrijana 90 MKD
2 268 Perunovic, Sladjana 84 MNE
3 157 Nobili, Martine 85 LUX
4 52 Avagyan, Angelina 00 ARM
5 01 Barnett, Karyn 83 AASSE
6 85 Hrnjic, Alma 97 BIH
7 30 Felipo, Silvia 67 AND
8 112 Gvinianidze, Tamta 01 GEO
9 200 Bezzina, Lisa Marie 79 MLT
Event 25 Men Long Jump (10)
Saturday 24/06/2017   17:50
Pos Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
1 69 Ibrahimov, Yadulla 99 AZE
2 222 Grech, Ian Paul 93 MLT
3 195 Taneski, Aleksandar 97 MKD
4 276 Vujadinovic, Filip 99 MNE
5 142 Grailet, François 94 LUX
6 63 Sargsyan, Aramayis 99 ARM
7 7 Frommelt, Philipp 99 AASSE
8 84 Heco, Sedin 98 BIH
9 46 Vilchez, Miquel 93 AND
10 130 Torgvaidze, Lasha 93 GEO
Event 26 Women Discus Throw (9)
Saturday 24/06/2017   18:05
Pos Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
1 53 Avetisyan, Hermine 95 ARM
2 21 Rheinberger, Laura 97 AASSE
3 104 Tesanovic, Gorana 78 BIH
4 47 Villalón, Elena 82 AND
5 126 Rigishvili, Salome 90 GEO
6 212 Cuschieri, Catriona 99 MLT
7 174 Efremovska, Mateja 96 MKD
8 272 Rakocevic, Kristina 98 MNE
9 158 Pleimling, Noémie 93 LUX
Event 27 Men 5000m (8)
Saturday 24/06/2017   18:10
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
1 215 Debono, Charlton 84 MLT
2 170 Ajanovski, Kokan 82 MKD
3 257 Koprivnica, Dragoljub 73 MNE
4 155 Mellina, Pol 98 LUX
5 4 Edwards, Christopher 99 AASSE
6 88 Junuzovic, Osman 93 BIH
7 24 Bernadó, Toni 66 AND
8 113 Kharazishvili, Daviti 92 GEO
Event 28 Women 3000m Steeplechase (7)
Saturday 24/06/2017 18:35
Lane Bib# Surame Name Yr Country
1 275 Todorovic, Lidija 95 MNE
2 168 Weiler, Liz 91 LUX
3 50 Alaverdyan, Ellada 00 ARM
4 80 Cdmora, Adela 94 BIH
5 124 Pkhaladze, Mari 01 GEO
6 207 Camilleri, Monalisa 91 MLT
7 193 Stojanovska, Marija 95 MKD